CROSS KINEASPE
Listado de eventos

Carrera 10 K



Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA
1 1 ANTONIO NAVARRO POVEDA 1 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:35:55
2 50 JUAN CARLOS RIQUELME PARREÑO 1 VETERANO 1 MAS AR NUTRICION FITNES 00:36:01
3 4 ANGEL KEVIN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 2 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:37:06
4 97 MANUEL VEGARA MUÑOZ 2 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:37:28
5 41 ALEJANDRO MACIA SANCHEZ 3 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:38:05
6 45 ANGEL MANUEL CASTAÑO GARCIA 4 VETERANO 1 MAS CA ANGEL RUNNING TEAM 00:38:22
7 85 JAVIER CARBONELL CALPENA 3 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:38:38
8 109 RAIMUNDO CERDAN CASTELLO 1 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:38:57
9 59 PEDRO BOX RIBERA 5 VETERANO 1 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:39:02
10 55 RUBEN PIQUERES ORTIZ 4 SENIOR MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:39:12
11 53 JOSE MANUEL PIQUERES ORTIZ 5 SENIOR MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:39:17
12 23 ANTONIO ANTONIO 2 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:39:38
13 96 JOSE ANTONIO VEGARA MARTINEZ 6 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:39:39
14 103 RUBEN REDONDO LOPEZ 6 SENIOR MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:40:06
15 102 DANIEL LOPEZ MESEGUER 7 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:40:06
16 39 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ JAEN 3 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:40:07
17 113 PEDRO JOSE MARTI TARRAGA 7 SENIOR MAS CODA ALMANSA 00:40:59
18 46 ANGEL ALBEROLA BOTELLA 8 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:41:00
19 29 ENRIQUE NAVARRO RIZO 8 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:41:00
20 13 ANDRES ALAPONT FENOLL 1 VETERANO 3 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:41:10
21 34 JOSE CRISTOBAL CAVERO CASCALES 4 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:41:30
22 68 GABRIEL GERRERO CAMPOS 9 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:41:38
23 74 DAVID RODRIGUEZ BLAZQUEZ 9 SENIOR MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:41:43
24 9 JUAN RAUL GOMARIZ MARCO 5 VETERANO 2 MAS CLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS 00:42:39
25 12 MANUEL SOLER CHICLANO 2 VETERANO 3 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:42:52
26 54 JONATAN MOLINA TORRES 10 SENIOR MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:42:56
27 3 SERGIO LOPEZ MOROTE 11 SENIOR MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:42:59
28 76 DAVID ARROYO PASTOR 12 SENIOR MAS C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS DE ASPE 00:43:01
29 22 JOSE RICO CASTILLO 6 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:43:22
30 31 DAVID SANCHEZ PEINADO 7 VETERANO 2 MAS C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS DE ASPE 00:43:39
31 83 RAFAEL MARTINEZ GONZALVEZ 13 SENIOR MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:44:12
32 70 RAMON REQUENA MIRA 10 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:44:12
33 21 ALFREDO MOLINA VERA 3 VETERANO 3 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:44:13
34 16 FRANCISCO BAEZA SANCHEZ 8 VETERANO 2 MAS INESPA RUNNING 00:44:32
35 71 ALEJANDRO RUBIO GARCIA 11 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:44:47
36 15 JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE BAÑOS 4 VETERANO 3 MAS 00:44:59
37 19 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ 9 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:45:01
38 79 ALBERTO PIÑOL BENITO 12 VETERANO 1 MAS CA ANGEL RUNNING TEAM 00:45:01
39 110 ANDRES NAVARRO QUESADA 10 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:45:07
40 44 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 13 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:45:08
41 84 JUAN CARLOS MIRALLES SANCHEZ 14 SENIOR MAS CARNICERIA CARLOS E ILU 00:45:15
42 10 JOSE ANTONIO BOX RIBERA 14 VETERANO 1 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:45:43
43 36 PABLO ANTONIO PEREZ ALVAREZ 11 VETERANO 2 MAS 00:45:46
44 43 MIGUEL ANGEL AMOROS CAMPELLO 15 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:45:50
45 62 FRANCISCO MAS MACIA 16 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:45:50
46 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEAL MARTIN 12 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:45:53
47 37 MANOLO BLASCO RIVERA 13 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:45:53
48 63 ANTONIO GABRIEL GOMIS MUNERA 17 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:45:54
49 66 FRANCISCO GUERRERO CAMPOS 18 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:45:54
50 90 VICENTE MIRA MIRA 5 VETERANO 3 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:46:07
51 32 MARI CARMEN IÑESTA PALOMARES 1 VETERANO 1 FEM C. TRIATLON BICICOSTA 00:46:24
52 69 FINI SORIANO MARCO 2 VETERANO 1 FEM FONDISTAS YECLA 00:46:29
53 33 JOSE SANCHIZ MARTINEZ 14 VETERANO 2 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:46:32
54 17 FRANCISCO MACIA VICENTE 15 VETERANO 2 MAS 00:46:36
55 61 REBECA PACHECO 3 VETERANO 1 FEM C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:46:42
56 81 ANTONIO LUIS MIRA NAVARRO 19 VETERANO 1 MAS CA ANGEL RUNNING TEAM 00:46:53
57 47 ROGELIO CASCALES MIRA 20 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:47:02
58 82 VICTOR CLAVIJO GRAS 21 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:47:35
59 18 JOSE ALONSO DIAZ 16 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:47:52
60 78 EMILIO JOSE ALPERA ALTED 22 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:47:53
61 38 ANTONIO SANTOS ONTENIENTE 17 VETERANO 2 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:48:20
62 92 FERNANDO TORREGROSA NAVARRO 18 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:48:35
63 112 ANTONIO MANUEL ALACIL JOVER 23 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:49:09
64 57 JUANMA BOX RIBERA 24 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:49:27
65 49 RAIMON ROSA ROMERO 25 VETERANO 1 MAS CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:49:29
66 60 CELESTE PEREZ 4 VETERANO 1 FEM CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:49:32
67 14 MIGUEL ANGEL CULIAÑEZ PEREZ 6 VETERANO 3 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:49:35
68 115 JUAN FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 7 VETERANO 3 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:49:43
69 20 RAFAEL ROCA SANZ 19 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:49:46
70 73 OSCAR HERNANDEZ PEREZ 15 SENIOR MAS 00:49:53
71 56 VIRGINIA GARCIA NAVARRETE 1 SENIOR FEM 00:49:57
72 35 CRISTINA MACIA MARTINEZ 5 VETERANO 1 FEM C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:50:03
73 101 ANGELES LLORCA MORENO 6 VETERANO 1 FEM C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:50:03
74 104 VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 26 VETERANO 1 MAS CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL 00:50:32
75 86 JORGE JORGE 16 SENIOR MAS C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 00:50:32
76 27 ROBERT PEREZ CERDA 20 VETERANO 2 MAS C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 00:50:34
77 87 CARMEN ROSA RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO 1 VETERANO 2 FEM 00:50:51
78 98 JUAN JOSE MORENO JUAN 27 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:51:08
79 116 MONSERRAT POYATOS EVAGENLIOS 7 VETERANO 1 FEM 00:51:29
80 108 ROCIO MORALES LAORDEN 2 SENIOR FEM G.A JAVITEAM 00:51:33
81 40 JOSE MANUEL ANIORTE CHACON 28 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:51:40
82 64 ALEJANDRO QUESADA VALDIVIESO 17 SENIOR MAS 00:52:35
83 99 DAVID MUELA GIMENEZ 29 VETERANO 1 MAS 00:52:35
84 51 LUIS PEREZ CERDAN 18 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:52:44
85 105 LUIS ANDRES MARTINEZ 8 VETERANO 3 MAS FONDISTAS YECLA 00:53:06
86 100 IVAN ORTEGA GUILLEN 30 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:53:08
87 91 JOSE ANTONIO FERRANDIZ BELTRA 21 VETERANO 2 MAS 00:53:42
88 24 ANTONIO PEREZ CORBI 9 VETERANO 3 MAS CA ANGEL RUNNING TEAM 00:53:43
89 11 JOSE MAS MAS 10 VETERANO 3 MAS CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 00:54:02
90 106 CONRADO MARTINEZ BRETONES 19 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:54:08
91 107 JESUS MARTINEZ BRETONES 20 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:54:09
92 25 JUAN ANTONIO POVEDA CASADO 11 VETERANO 3 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:54:25
93 94 CARMEN BELTRAN ALVAREZ 2 VETERANO 2 FEM C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:54:26
94 6 JOSE MANUEL CAMPILLO MARTINEZ 12 VETERANO 3 MAS ESCUELA DE JUDO ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ 00:54:37
95 77 ALBERTO PEREZ SUAREZ 22 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:55:02
96 7 CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO 13 VETERANO 3 MAS 00:55:17
97 28 MARIA TERESA JUAN JOVER 3 VETERANO 2 FEM C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 00:55:28
98 58 LORETO MIRETE 8 VETERANO 1 FEM CTT MITOS 00:56:20
99 65 RUBEN MARTANEZ CALDERON 31 VETERANO 1 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:57:18
100 117 ROBERT VAN DER WEELE 23 VETERANO 2 MAS 00:57:30
101 42 JUAN FRANCISCO MORALES MORENO 32 VETERANO 1 MAS G.A JAVITEAM 00:57:55
102 111 JUAN JOSE MORENO CAMPELLO 14 VETERANO 3 MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 00:58:08
103 8 VICENTE SERRANO TORREGROSA 24 VETERANO 2 MAS C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 01:00:01
104 114 VERONICA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 9 VETERANO 1 FEM CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:00:42
105 95 FRANCISCO BELTRA BOTELLA 25 VETERANO 2 MAS 01:01:32
106 52 JESSICA VICEDO RUIZ 3 SENIOR FEM CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:02:22
107 48 ROSA MARIA VICEDO RUIZ 10 VETERANO 1 FEM 01:02:22
108 80 SERGIO CERDAN ALARCON 33 VETERANO 1 MAS 01:02:50
109 75 JORDI CERDAN ALARCON 21 SENIOR MAS C.A.KM21 ELCHE 01:02:50
110 26 JOAQUIN MIRA PASCUAL 26 VETERANO 2 MAS 01:03:47
111 72 RAFAEL DEL SOCORRO CREMADES 34 VETERANO 1 MAS CLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS 01:03:47
© Softimes.es
|
|
|
GPS